Ansprechpartner

Geschäftsführung / Marktleitung

Meike Oelenberg

Meike Oelenberg

Johannes Steinkühler

Johannes Steinkühler

Michael Baumann

Michael Baumann

Fachabteilung Baustoffe / Fliesen / Öfen

Lukas Schäfer

Lukas Schäfer

Telefon: 02371 960 032

Holger Christ

Holger Christ

Telefon: 02371 960 030

Dietmar Zimmermann

Dietmar Zimmermann

Telefon: 02371 960 027

Damian Tylla

Damian Tylla

Telefon: 02371 960 073

Fachabteilung Elektro

Frank Neveling

Frank Neveling

Telefon: 02371 960 052

Andrea Wasner

Andrea Wasner

Telefon: 02371 960 061

Tim Waschkewitz

Tim Waschkewitz

Telefon: 02371 960 013

Fachabteilung Bauelemente

Roland Laschinski

Roland Laschinski

Telefon: 02371 960 050

Björn Ufer

Björn Ufer

Telefon: 02371 960 036

René Stickdorn

René Stickdorn

Telefon: 02371 960 065

Carsten Mentzel

Carsten Mentzel

Fachabteilung Farben

Lothar Mikus

Lothar Mikus

Telefon: 02371 960 039

Thomas Vogt

Thomas Vogt

Telefon: 02371 960 038

Ulrike Waschkewitz

Ulrike Waschkewitz

Telefon: 02371 960 059

Fachabteilung Garten

Ivonne Schönerstedt

Ivonne Schönerstedt

Telefon: 02371 960 053

Renate Pietrzyk

Renate Pietrzyk

Telefon: 02371 960 064

Chris Nagel

Chris Nagel

Telefon: 02371 960 066

Robert McLeod Aitchinson

Robert McLeod Aitchinson

Telefon: 02371 960 054

Stefan Grompe

Stefan Grompe

Telefon: 02371 960 058

Fachabteilung Holz

Wolfgang Pohl

Wolfgang Pohl

Telefon: 02371 960 047

Michael Vanhoucke

Michael Vanhoucke

Telefon: 02371 960 046

Benjamin Jordan

Benjamin Jordan

Telefon: 02371 960 077

Fachabteilung Sanitär

Jörg Wezorke

Jörg Wezorke

Telefon: 02371 960 074

Martin Krasowka

Martin Krasowka

Telefon: 02371 960 079

Fachabteilung Werkzeug, Maschinen, Eisenwaren

Karsten Pauli

Karsten Pauli

Telefon: 02371 960 078

Wolfgang Saß

Wolfgang Saß

Telefon: 02371 960 034

Warenannahme

Nico Czernek

Nico Czernek

Marco Schreyer

Marco Schreyer

Michaela Baumann

Michaela Baumann

Auszubildene

Lisa-Marie Laschinski

Lisa-Marie Laschinski

Andy Domnovsbei

Andy Domnovsbei

Nikolai Hobohm

Nikolai Hobohm

Kasse / Information

Manuela Festor

Manuela Festor

Valeria Schubert

Valeria Schubert

Monika Eiser

Monika Eiser

Kornelia Hanitz

Kornelia Hanitz

Ute Gebhard

Ute Gebhard

Brigitte Hüther

Brigitte Hüther

Tatjana Lauk

Tatjana Lauk

Birgit Klein

Birgit Klein

Monika Wojcik

Monika Wojcik

Adelheid Kreutzer

Adelheid Kreutzer

Heike Dundack

Heike Dundack

Alexandra Martello

Alexandra Martello

Marga Maliska-Mis

Marga Maliska-Mis

Christine Loch

Christine Loch

Sabine Groell

Sabine Groell

Büro / Verwaltung

Nadine Stertmann

Nadine Stertmann

Ulla Brönies

Ulla Brönies

Romina Brühmann

Romina Brühmann

Sandra Walther

Sandra Walther